?

Log in

No account? Create an account
Urameshi Yuusuke
annon_umibe
.::::.:. .....::

July 2006
            1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30 31

Urameshi Yuusuke [userpic]

Your Live Journal Movie! by orin_lockheart
Username
Age
Movie TitleFerenheit 9-11 part 2...More Pissing, Bitching, and Whineing
Your Costartoberu_kage
The Directortsumetaiheki
You did a graphic sex scene withjicchoku
The Villanshuichiminamino
Your love intrest in the movietoberu_kage
Movie typeSci-fi
How many weeks at #112
How much will it gross?34,861,184
Award you will winBest Gay Sex Scene
Quiz created with MemeGen!

....Not one fucking word, Kuwabara.

Comments
One Fucking Word

Hahaha Urameshi. Maybe if you weren't an ass about my results that wouldn't have happened.

Best gay sex scene. Hahahahaha beats mine being a porn movie.

Re: One Fucking Word

HAHAHA, yours was still first moron.
For your information, your's was Best Actor/Actress, and remember that Bexst Gay Sex scene was us, Hahahahahah.

Re: One Fucking Word

So what?
I meant yours havin' the Best Gay Sex Scene was better'n mine bein' a Porno. Mine must have been nothin' but gay sex scenes, yet yours had a better one that mine.
Bexst? Hahahaha
I'm aware that it was us, but it's still funny.

Re: One Fucking Word

They're both pron, just lesser forms of it, at leaqst mine was hotter.
And why'm I arguein' over this with you?
Hey, shut up. Damn text gets blurry this late.
Funny=Haha, Funny=Sub...Subconcious shit, Hahahah.

Re: One Fucking Word

No, yours was Sci-Fi. Everythin' has a sex scene, or close to one in it anymore so by that logic everythin' would be a porno.
Haha you're proud that your sex scene with me was hotter than my sex scene with you?
Hahaha speakin' of sub.. You were. No way in hell I was.

Re: One Fucking Word

...Whatever, sex is sex.
Uhh, yeah.
Haha, that means sub or not, I was hotter, so I win anyway. And I *was* talkin' about subconcious stuff, not 'sub, moron. And you couldn't be sub, it'd be too fucking weird.
...............

....Why the fuck'd you put that in my head, you bastard?

Love interst: Hiei?

-chuckle-

Shut up, Kurama, this thing's broken or somethin'. I'd want someone more...Uhh, passionate than Hiei anyway.

Is it normal for human males to desire other human males?

Uhh...Not really all that uncommon. What, you never seen a gay youkai?

I have. Especially if you are one.

And what's that supposed t'mean?

...what?

Nothing, nothing. Just a stupid...Quiz thing, don't...Pay any attention, Hahaha...

Yes. Stupid, indeed.